Organigramma ANMIRS biennio 2020/2022

ANMIRS ANMIRS

Il nuovo organigramma dell’ANMIRS per il biennio 2020/2022.

 

SEGRETERIA NAZIONALE

 

Donato Menichella                            -Segretario Nazionale

Domenico Grisafi                              -Vice Segretario Nazionale

Pietro Tarantola                                -Vice Segretario Nazionale

Walter Massimo Lambiase             -Segretario Organizzativo

Giuseppe Carluccio                           -Segretario Attività Scientifica

Massimo Nebbia                              -Segretario Territoriale Nord

Alessandro Monopoli                       -Segretario Territoriale Centro

Roberto Tomaciello                          -Segretario Territoriale Sud

 

 

CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE

 

Carlo Catesini                                 -Bambino Gesù – Palidoro

Stefano Di Paola                              -San Pietro – Roma

Maurizio Ferretto                             -Sacra Famiglia – Erba

Maurizio Fiaoni                               -San Giovanni Calibita – Roma

Raffaele Finelli

ANMIRS

ANMIRS

-Santa Maria della Pietà – Casoria

Rinaldo Guglielmi                           -Regina Apostolorum – Albano

Lucio Luzza                                    -San Pietro – Roma

Leonardo Marchionni                       -San Carlo di Nancy – Roma

Fabio Motta                                    -San Giuseppe – Milano

Marco Rubino                                 -Acismom – Roma

Rosario Ruffo                                 -Evangelico Villa Betania – Napoli

Aldo Russo                                     -Casa Sollievo Sofferenza – S.G. Rotondo

Attilio Turchetta                              -Bambino Gesù – Roma

 

Giancarlo Calligari                          (Lombardia)

Piero Mandelli                                 (Piemonte)

Franco Mazzaro                              (Veneto)

Marcello de Siena                            (Campania)

Margherita Guarino                         (Lazio)

Matteo Maruzzi                               (Puglia)

Aldo Miraglia                                 (Sicilia)

 

REVISORE DEI CONTI

 

Marco Cassini                                 -Sacro Cuore – Negrar

Maria Assunta Mancini                    -San Giovanni Calibita – Roma

Carmine Manganiello                       -Sacro Cuore Gesù – Benevento

Maria Chiara Matteucci                    -Bambino Gesù – Roma

Alberto Ranzenigo                           -Poliambulanza – Brescia

Giulio Zaratti                                   -Cristo Re – Roma

 

 

REVISORE DEI CONTI SUPPLENTI

 

Fabrizio Ferri                                  -Ospedale Humanitas – Gradenigo

Chiara Lonati                                  -San Giuseppe – Milano

Claudio Ventura                              -Israelitico – Roma

 

PROBIVIRI

 

Massimo Annecchino                       -Evangelico Villa Betania – Napoli

Gianni Imperiali                               -Valduce – Como

Walter Lauriola                               -Casa Sollievo Sofferenza – S. G. Rotondo

Damiano Menghetti                         -Cristo Re – Roma

Ezio Nicodemi                                -IDI – Roma

Luigi Scotti                                     -Santa Maria della Pietà – Casoria